L'AVENTURE GRANDEUR NATURE - Lumbres 2019 - La NAT' RUN LUMBROISE
Recherche:
717 | SUEUR CAMILLE | F | Senior | ||
718 | PEREGO Rachel | F | Master 1 | ||
719 | LELIEVRE Ophelie | CDL LUMBROIS | F | Master 1 | |
720 | GAVELLE Patrick | M | Master 1 | ||
722 | STERCKEMAN BRUNO | COURIR A GRAVELINES | M | Master 1 | |
724 | MUYS Francois | Jogging club Licquois | M | Master 2 | |
725 | MUYS Philippine | Jogging club Licquois | F | Espoir | |
727 | VIDOR Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
728 | WATTEZ Thomas | Teamtrail audomarois | M | Senior | |
730 | GRANDSIR Sylvain | M | Master 1 | ||
731 | GRANDSIR Anne | F | Master 1 | ||
736 | WADOUX Pierre | COURIR A GRAVELINES | M | Master 2 | |
737 | WADOUX Laurette | COURIR A GRAVELINES | F | Master 2 | |
738 | LECLERCQ Corentin | M | Junior | ||
741 | BEAURAIN Tanguy | M | Master 1 | ||
744 | BERNARD Frederique | F | Master 1 | ||
745 | BRISBAERT Jean luc | Courir à gravelines | M | Master 2 | |
746 | BRISBAERT Matthieu | Courir à gravelines | M | Senior | |
747 | BRUNELLE Maxime | M | Senior | ||
748 | CHEVROT Christine | Courir Dans le Lumbrois | F | Master 1 | |
749 | COTTIGNIES Olivier | ASDP BETHUNE | M | Master 1 | |
750 | CRESPIN Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
751 | CUVELLIER Philippe | Courir à gravelines | M | Master 2 | |
752 | DEMANY Marion | F | Senior | ||
753 | DHAILLECOURT Herve | Team trail audomarois | M | Master 1 | |
754 | DUCHATEAU Simon | Running club Blendecques | M | Espoir | |
755 | DUMAINE Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
756 | DUQUENOY Cédric | M | Senior | ||
757 | DURIEZ Manon | Courir à gravelines | F | Senior | |
758 | ENVAIN Adélaide | Courir Dans le Lumbrois | F | Senior | |
760 | FIGOUREUX Thierry | M | Master 1 | ||
762 | GAUTHIER Arnaud | M | Master 1 | ||
763 | HANDKÉ Simon | HANDKE Simon | M | Senior | |
764 | HAVART Charles | M | Master 2 | ||
765 | HAVART Elodie | F | Espoir | ||
766 | KNOCKAERT Anthony | M | Senior | ||
767 | LAPA TADIDA Styve cyrille | M | Master 1 | ||
768 | LENOIR Jacqueline | ASDP BETHUNE | F | Master 2 | |
773 | SAUVAGE Catherine | Club Lumbres | F | Master 2 | |
774 | WAVRANT David | Team trail audomarois | M | Master 1 | |
775 | WAY Stéphane | ASUD | M | Master 1 | |
776 | WAY Virginie | F | Master 1 | ||
777 | ZABOROWSKI Vanessa | F | Senior | ||
778 | ZABOROWSKI Wladimir | M | Master 1 | ||
783 | DASSONNEVILLE Xavier | Team trail audomarois | M | Master 2 |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)